[ PRINT ]
Calendar Filtering Options   (Show Options)
<< To December 2018 Events For January 2019 To February 2019 >>
NOTE:  Place your cursor over an event displayed below to see date and time information. Click to view details.
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
31
1
2
3
4
Basketball Boys Freshman Away New Albany High School
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity Away New Albany High School
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Home New Albany High School
Basketball Boys Varsity Away New Albany High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Home New Albany High School
5
Wrestling Boys Junior Varsity Away Pleasant High School ( Invitational )
Wrestling Boys Varsity Away Dublin Scioto High School ( Invitational )
6
Time: TBA -Swimming Coed Varsity Away Groveport Madison Sr High School (Groveport Rec Center)
7
Basketball Boys Middle School Home General Sherman Junior High School
Basketball Girls Middle School Away General Sherman Junior High School
NO SCHOOL Staff Records Day
8
Basketball Boys Middle School Home Wilson Middle School (Newark)
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Away Lancaster High School
Basketball Girls Middle School Away Wilson Middle School (Newark)
Basketball Girls Varsity Away Lancaster High School
9
Basketball Boys Freshman Home Chillicothe High School
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity Home Chillicothe High School
Basketball Boys Varsity Home Chillicothe High School
10
Basketball Boys Middle School Away Jackson Middle School
Basketball Girls Middle School Home Jackson Middle School
Wrestling Boys Junior Varsity Away Groveport Madison Sr High School
Wrestling Boys Varsity Away Groveport Madison Sr High School
11
Basketball Boys Freshman Home Newark High School
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity Home Newark High School
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Away Newark High School
Wrestling Boys Varsity Away OPEN DATE (2 Day Invitational at Perrysburg)
Basketball Boys Varsity Home Newark High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Away Newark High School
12
Basketball Boys Freshman Home Worthington Kilbourne High School
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity Home Worthington Kilbourne High School
Swimming Coed Varsity Away OPEN DATE (Northeast Classic in Canton)
Swimming Coed Varsity Away Teays Valley High School
Wrestling Boys Varsity Away OPEN DATE (2 Day Invitational at Perrysburg)
Basketball Boys Varsity Home Worthington Kilbourne High School
13
14
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Home Eastmoor Academy High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Home Eastmoor Academy High School
15
Basketball Boys Freshman Away Hamilton Township High School
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity Away Hamilton Township High School
Basketball Boys Middle School Away Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Away Bishop Watterson High School
Basketball Girls Middle School Home Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
Basketball Boys Varsity Away Hamilton Township High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Away Bishop Watterson High School
16
CANCELLED: Wrestling Boys Middle School Away Pickerington Ridgeview Junior High School
17
Basketball Boys Middle School Away Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School
Basketball Girls Middle School Home Pickerington Lakeview Junior High School
CANCELLED: Wrestling Boys Junior Varsity Home Big Walnut High School
Wrestling Boys Varsity Home Big Walnut High School
18
Basketball Boys Freshman Home Big Walnut High School
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity Home Big Walnut High School
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Away Big Walnut High School
Swimming Coed Varsity Away Westerville North High School (350 N. Cleveland Ave.)
Basketball Boys Varsity Home Big Walnut High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Away Big Walnut High School
19
CANCELLED: Wrestling Boys Junior Varsity Away Whitehall-Yearling H.S. ( Invitational )
Wrestling Boys Varsity Away Pickerington North High S ( Invitational )
20
Swimming Coed Varsity Away Reynoldsburg High School (at St. Charles HS CW-Senior Night)
21
NO SCHOOL Martin Luther King Jr. Day
22
Basketball Boys Freshman Home Westland High School
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity Home Westland High School
Basketball Boys Middle School Home Reynoldsburg Junior HS (Baldwin)
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Away Westland High School
Basketball Girls Middle School Away Reynoldsburg Junior HS (Baldwin)
Basketball Boys Varsity Home Westland High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Away Westland High School
23
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Home Bloom Carroll High School
Wrestling Boys Middle School Away General Sherman Junior High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Home Bloom Carroll High School
24
Basketball Boys Middle School Home Groveport Madison Jr. High
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Home Northland High School
Basketball Girls Middle School Away Groveport Madison Jr. High
Wrestling Boys Junior Varsity Away New Albany High School
Wrestling Boys Varsity Away New Albany High School
25
Basketball Boys Freshman Away Groveport Madison Sr High School
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity Away Groveport Madison Sr High School
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Home Groveport Madison Sr High School
Basketball Boys Varsity Away Groveport Madison Sr High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Home Groveport Madison Sr High School
26
Basketball Girls Varsity Away Northland High School (game played at Africentric)
Swimming Coed Varsity Away New Albany High School (OCC Capital at New Albany)
Wrestling Boys Middle School Home OPEN DATE (CWMS Tomahawk Tournament)
27
28
29
Basketball Boys Freshman Home Hilliard Darby Athletics
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity Home Hilliard Darby Athletics
Basketball Boys Varsity Home Hilliard Darby Athletics
30
Wrestling Boys Middle School Home Jackson Middle School
31
1
Basketball Boys Freshman Away Franklin Heights High School
Basketball Boys Junior Varsity Away Franklin Heights High School
Basketball Girls Junior Varsity Home Franklin Heights High School
Basketball Boys Varsity Away Franklin Heights High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Home Franklin Heights High School
2
Wrestling Boys Junior Varsity Away